SFP+ 10GBase-SR

SFP+ 10GBase-SR


  • SFP+ transceiver module

  • 10GBase-SR

  • Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps

  • up to 300m at 50/125 um MMF

  • 850 nm VCSEL Transmitter

  • Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface

  • Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable

  • Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0℃ ~ +70℃

Details

 
£40.00Ex VAT

Availability: In stock